Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Wenzhou Hero International Trade Co., Ltd.

Bag Making Machine, High Speed Capacity Machine, Flat Bag Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Computer Heat-Sealing & Cold-Cutting Bag-Making Machine, Hero Brand High-Speed Computer Gravure Printing Machine, High Speed ABA 3 2 Layer Mini HDPE LDPE PE Blown Film Extruder Agriculture Polyethylene Plastic Film Blowing Machine Price and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Plastic Bag Making Machine Computer Heat-Sealing & Cold-Cutting Bag-Making Machine

Computer Heat-Sealing & Cold-Cutting Bag-Making Machine

FOB Price: US $3,000-8,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $3,000-8,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30set/Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GFQ500-1200
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Continuous-Rolled: No
  • Layer: Double
  • Type: Plastic Bag Making Machine
  • Bag Size: 30-1200mm
  • Orignial: Zhejiang
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84778000
  • Lines: 4
  • Speed: Medium
  • Sealing & Cutting: Heat-Sealing Cold-Cutting
  • Machine Type: Bag Forming Machine
  • Width: 500-1200
  • Capcity: 400PCS/Min
  • Trademark: HERO MACHINE
  • Origin: Wenzhou, China
Product Description
It is used for producing best bags and flat-opening bags with pringting. The main motor adopts frequency control of motor speed to save more electricity and regulate speed more freely. The color code tracker with good perfor-mance makes the sealing and cutting length more accuralte and the error smaller. It adopts advanced computer to adjust length more freely and accurately.

Main Technical Variables:
Model 500 600 800 1000 1200
Max. Width of bag-making(mm) 500 600 800 1000 1200
Max. Length of bag-making(mm) 950 950 1200 2000
Speed of bag-making(PC/min) 30-130 30-130 30-130 30-130 30-100
Power of motor(kw) 0.75 0.75 1.5 2.2 3
Weight(kg) 650 750 800 900 1000
External dimension
(L*W*H) mm 2900*1200*1550 2900*1350*1650 2900*1450*1550 3200*1550*1750 3400*1750*1850
Model50060080010001200
Max. Width of bag-making(mm)50060080010001200
Max. Length of bag-making(mm)95095095012002000
Speed of bag-making(PC/min)30-13030-13030-13030-13030-100
Power of motor(kw)0.750.751.52.23
Weight(kg)6507508009001000
External dimension (L*W*H) mm2900*1200*15502900*1350*16502900*1450*15503200*1550*17503400*1750*1850
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Dean Ye
*From:
To: Mr. Dean Ye
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now